Shandong Sande Electronics Technology Co., Ltd.
Main products:Lithium Battery,Solar Module,Electric Vehicle,Solar System
Products
Contact Us
  • Contact Person : Ms. cn Sande
  • Company Name : Shandong Sande Electronics Technology Co., Ltd.
  • Tel : 86-537-7163898
  • Fax : 86-537-7163888
  • Address : Shandong,Wenshang,Shuguang Middle Road, Economic development zone,Wenshang,Shandong,China.
  • Country/Region : China

Solar Electrical Tricycle

Solar Electrical Tricycle
Product Detailed
1,Long time running 2,ISO,CE Certification 3,Long operating life 4,Energy saving

Product characteristics and applicability of GDB inspection car with explosion-proof battery 1. GDB inspection car with explosion-proof battery are widely used in large oil field, oil refineries, petroleum, chemical industry, military, textile, warehouse, the paint, pharmaceutical and other industries with contain flammable gas, liquid in and other explosive environment of 1 division, 2division 2. The car appearance is beautiful, no noise, no pullution, stable performance, space practical big, easy operation, anti-aging, corrosion resistance, use cycle is long, low maintenace cost, high strength steel tube body 3. The shock absorber using cars independent suspension damping system, double independent spring, drive steady and comfortable 4. Imported electronic control, superior performance, reliable 5. Deep into dangerous area security patrol, maintenance staff, tools and accessories conveying, evening lighting power purposes

itemunitGDB-04GDB-05GDB-08GDB-11GDB-14
Take numbera4581114
Fastest speedkm/h3030302826
The distance between the two wheelsmm1280/12601280/12601280/12601280/12601280/1260
Wheelbasemm19302150215023702580
Maximum turning radiusmm40004800480058006500
Vehicle lengthmm27803800390043504800
Vehicle widthmm14901450145015001500
Vehicle heightmm19502050205019651965
Minmum ground clearancemm180180180180180
Explosion-proof electronic powerv/kw48/448/448/472/572/5
Climbing ability 25%*2020%*2020%*2020%*2020%*20
Braking distancem≤ 4≤ 4≤ 4.5≤ 4.8≤ 5
Charging a trip range mileagekm8070708070
Charging machine input voltagev220220220220220
Charging timeh8~108~108~108~108~10
Weightkg78095093010601200
Explosion-proof power supply devicev/A*h48/21048/21048/21072/21072/210
The use of regional1 division, 2 division
The machine explosion-proof markExsdIIBT4

Solar Electrical Tricycle



Copyright Notice @ 2008-2012 ECVERY Limited and/or its subsidiaries and licensors. All rights reserved.