Shandong Sande Electronics Technology Co., Ltd.
Main products:Lithium Battery,Solar Module,Electric Vehicle,Solar System
Products
Contact Us
  • Contact Person : Ms. cn Sande
  • Company Name : Shandong Sande Electronics Technology Co., Ltd.
  • Tel : 86-537-7163898
  • Fax : 86-537-7163888
  • Address : Shandong,Wenshang,Shuguang Middle Road, Economic development zone,Wenshang,Shandong,China.
  • Country/Region : China

Solar Electrical trike

Solar Electrical trike
Product Detailed
1,Long time running 2,ISO,CE Certification 3,Long operating life 4,Energy saving
itemunitGDB-04GDB-05GDB-08GDB-11GDB-14
Take numbera4581114
Fastest speedkm/h3030302826
The distance between the two wheelsmm1280/12601280/12601280/12601280/12601280/1260
Wheelbasemm19302150215023702580
Maximum turning radiusmm40004800480058006500
Vehicle lengthmm27803800390043504800
Vehicle widthmm14901450145015001500
Vehicle heightmm19502050205019651965
Minmum ground clearancemm180180180180180
Explosion-proof electronic powerv/kw48/448/448/472/572/5
Climbing ability 25%*2020%*2020%*2020%*2020%*20
Braking distancem≤ 4≤ 4≤ 4.5≤ 4.8≤ 5
Charging a trip range mileagekm8070708070
Charging machine input voltagev220220220220220
Charging timeh8~108~108~108~108~10
Weightkg78095093010601200
Explosion-proof power supply devicev/A*h48/21048/21048/21072/21072/210
The use of regional1 division, 2 division
The machine explosion-proof markExsdIIBT4

Solar Electrical trike



Copyright Notice @ 2008-2012 ECVERY Limited and/or its subsidiaries and licensors. All rights reserved.